KB Liga juniorů
kolo | datum | domácí | hosté | třetiny | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | so 8.9.2018 | Liberec | Slavie Plzeň | 8:2 | (2:0, 3:1, 3:1) |
2. | ne 9.9.2018 | Plzeň | Liberec | 6:5sn | (1:2, 1:2, 3:1, 0:0) |
3. | so 15.9.2018 | Liberec | Chomutov | 7:3 | (2:0, 2:1, 3:2) |
4. | so 22.9.2018 | Black Angels | Liberec | 9:10p | (2:3, 3:5, 4:1, 0:1) |
5. | ne 23.9.2018 | Liberec | Ústí nad Labem | 7:6 | (3:2, 2:3, 2:1) |
6. | so 29.9.2018 | Slavie Plzeň | Liberec | 8:6 | (4:2, 4:2, 0:2;) |
7. | ne 30.9.2018 | Liberec | Plzeň | 6:3 | (1:1, 1:0, 4:2) |
8. | so 6.10.2018 | Chomutov | Liberec | 7:4 | (2:0, 3:2, 2:2;) |
9. | so 13.10.2018 | Liberec | Black Angels | 11:7 | (4:3, 4:2, 3:2) |
10. | ne 14.10.2018 | Ústí nad Labem | Liberec | 6:7p | (0:2, 2:4, 4:0, 0:1) |
11. | so 27.10.2018 | Bohemians | Liberec | 10:7 | (3:1, 5:2, 2:4) |
12. | ne 28.10.2018 | Sparta | Liberec | 6:8 | (1:4, 3:2, 2:2) |
13. | ne 4.11.2018 | Liberec | Chodov | 3:17 | (2:4, 0:9, 1:4) |
14. | ne 18.11.2018 | Pardubice | Liberec | 5:6p | (3:3, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1) |
15. | so 24.11.2018 | Ostrava | Liberec | 5:6 | (2:1, 1:2, 2:3) |
16. | ne 25.11.2018 | Vítkovice | Liberec | 8:5 | (2:2, 3:2, 3:1) |
17. | so 15.12.2018 | Liberec | Tatran Střešovice | 6:7 | (1:3, 1:2, 4:2) |
18. | ne 16.12.2018 | Liberec | Hattrick | 13:8 | (3:2, 6:2, 4:4) |
19. | st 19.12.2018 | Liberec | Boleslav | 3:7 | (0:3, 1:2, 2:2) |
21. | ne 6.1.2019 | Liberec | Sparta | 1:8 | (0:3, 0:3, 1:2) |
20. | po 7.1.2019 | Liberec | Bohemians | 5:9 | (2:2, 2:4, 1:3) |
22. | ne 20.1.2019 | Chodov | Liberec | 13:4 | (4:1, 5:2, 4:1) |
23. | so 26.1.2019 | Liberec | Ostrava | 8:6 | (1:2, 2:3, 5:1) |
24. | ne 27.1.2019 | Liberec | Vítkovice | 4:10 | (1:4, 1:3, 2:3) |
25. | ne 10.2.2019 | Liberec | Pardubice | 11:10p | (2:3, 5:2, 3:5, 1:0) |
26. | so 16.2.2019 | Tatran Střešovice | Liberec | 10:9p | (1:3, 1:4, 7:2, 1:0) |
27. | ne 17.2.2019 | Hattrick | Liberec | 8:4 | (4:1, 1:2, 3:1) |
28. | ne 24.2.2019 | Boleslav | Liberec | 7:8p | (3:2, 2:3, 2:2, 0:1) |
OS1 | so 9.3.2019 | Liberec | Ústí nad Labem | 10:5 | (3:1, 4:1, 3:3) |
OS2 | ne 10.3.2019 | Ústí nad Labem | Liberec | 4:5 | (2:0, 0:3, 2:2) |
ČF1 | so 16.3.2019 | Tatran Střešovice | Liberec | 6:4 | (5:2, 1:0, 0:2) |
ČF 2 | ne 17.3.2019 | Liberec | Tatran Střešovice | 4:14 | (1:4, 2:5, 1:5) |
O 3. MÍSTO | so 23.3.2019 | Otrokovice | Liberec | 10:4 | (2:1, 4:2, 4:1) |
O 3. MÍSTO | ne 24.3.2019 | Liberec | Otrokovice | 14:4 | (3:0, 2:3, 9:1) |
O 3. MÍSTO | ne 24.3.2019 | Otrokovice | Liberec | 3:2sn | (2:2, -:-, -:-, 1:0) |